Bridge Academy

Psalm 32:8

2020-2021 Schedule
2021-2022 Schedule coming soon! 

To see course descriptions and other class information, click on the course of interest. 


Tuesday

8:45-9:45
9:50-10:50
10:55-11:55
.
12:25-1:25
1:30-2:30
>>.<<
>>.<<
>>.<<
11:55
-
12:25
Lunch
(Tuesday / Thursay)
~Zell~
~Kincaid~
~York~
~Sadler~
(Tuesday / Friday) 
~Fiordelise~
32:8 
~Kirtlan~
~Sadler~
(Tuesday / Friday) 
~Fiordelise~
~Poynter~
 Lunch
~York~
 11:55
12:25
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Tignor~


(Tuesday / Thursday)
~Tignor~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sisson~
Psalm 32:8
C 
~Angelilli~
(Tuesday / Friday
~Angelilli~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sisson~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Da Silva~

 H
.
.
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Reed~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Smith~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sisson~
.
~Hobbs~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Da Silva~
.
(8th - high school)
~Fiordelise~
.
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Angelilli~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Angelilli~
.
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sadler~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Smith~
(grades 7th-9th)
~Harrison~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Smith~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Da Silva~
 Study Hall  TU1
 Study Hall TU2
 Lunch (T) 
 Study Hall TU5

.

Thursday

8:45-9:45
9:50-10:50
10:55-11:55
 
 12:25-1:25
1:30-2:30
~Knickerbocker~ 
~Sadler~
~A. Kincaid~
  lunch 
~Knickerbocker~
.
 . 
~DaSilva, Mireles, & TBD~
Lunch
11:55
-
12:25
  1st - 2nd 
~Mathes~
(second section)
~Sadler~
~Knickerbocker~
~Knickerbocker~ 
   lunch 
~A. Kincaid~
~Knickerbocker~
.
.
.
 
(Saxon 5/4)
(Tuesday / Thursday)
~Zell~
~Kirtlan~
(5th -6th grades)
~Mathes~
lunch  
Art 
~A. Kincaid~ 
 
.
 
 
(Tuesday / Thursday)
~Tignor~

(7th - 8th grade)
~Angelilli~
.
(8:30-9:55)
~Angelilli~
  .
.
.
.
Click to edit text
.
 
.
.
FRIDAY
.
.
.
 
 8:55-9:55
 10:00-11:00
 11:05-12:05
 12:05-12:35
 12:35-1:35
 1:40-2:40
 4th - 6th
>>>.<<<
~A. Kincaid~
(Tuesday / Friday) 
~Fiordelise~
.
<<<.>>>
5th - 8th 
(Tuesday/ Friday)
~Fiordelise~
L
(5th - 7th grades)
~York~
~A. Kincaid~
 6th - 8th
~Knickerbocker~
U
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sisson~
 
.
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sisson~ 
also offered on 
Tuesday / Thursday
Psalm 32:8
N 
.
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Angelilli~
 
~Halcom~
C

 
(Tuesday / Friday) 
~Sisson~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Smith~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sisson~
H 
 
~York~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Angelilli~
.
~Mireles~
 
<<<.>>>
(ASL III)
~Musik~
.
~Mireles~
~Palmer~
 
~J. Kincaid~
lunch
(Meets 1:40 - 3:00)
~Musik~
 
~Mireles~
.
~J. Kincaid~
(Tuesday / Friday)
~Sadler~
 
(2X per week) 
~Smith~
>>>.<<<
(2X per week)
~Smith~

lunch

(2X per week)
~Da Silva~
~J. Kincaid~
 
~Fiordelise~
~P. Cochran~
.
 
Study Hall F2
 Study hall F3 
 lunch
FULL
 Study Hall F4